Partial list of repatriated Filipino nationals from Libya

A March 3, 2011 press release prepared by the Department of Foreign Affairs

Partial list of repatriated Filipino nationals from Libya

(Updated as of March 3, 2011, 3:00 PM)

The following is the partial list of overseas Filipino workers (OFWs) repatriated from Libya:

Date of repatriation: 24 February 2011, Sunday, flight QR 646

Usaraga, Benjun

Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight SG912


Raz, Ernesto Calit
Cas, Avelino J.
Ramos, Dominador M.
Castillo, Rufo
Dimagiba, Attalus G.
Juanani, Federico Saldivar
Aguila, Arsenio
Nacpil, Ronald
Reyes, Joebert
Colobang, Joseph C.
Cansuay, Federico C.
Mipalar, Julio F.
Atienza, Juanito V.
Santos, Domingo G.
Santos, Domingo G.
Nidoy, Simeon Jr. S.
Domer, Leonardo V.
Ruzol, Lawrence C.
Nidoy, Jimson S.
Pasay, Ciriaco H.
Pacis, Jeck Apanay
Tena, Roger V.
Matute, Jaime A.
Asilo, Ronaldo
Gregorio, Vicente
Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight PR592

Apanaz, Blumedonio
De Vera, Earl
Quintela, Catalino
Romero, Glorioso
Salonga, Romeo
Santos, Luisito
Torres, Catalino
Zamora, Leo
Alunay, Junnel
Apanaz, Salvacion
Benico, Bernie
Dagupla, Leonardo
Esguerra, Enrico
Capuno, Marlon
Capuno, Marvin
De Chavez, Joseph
Ducusin, Rondolf
Halili, Rizalino
Juanain, Ernesto
Llada, Leomer
Ramos, Pablo
Diaz, Ryan
Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight CX260

De Guzman, Marcos
De Vera, Teodorico
Hernandez, Henry
Ladia, Federico
Lopez, Jessie
Lunan, Lina Lopez
Lorenzo, Danilo
Novela, Peter
Pineda, Florante
Pulido, Jerry
Ranilo, Andrew
Paz, Roy
Saldivar, Fernando
Salonga, Constanino
Santiago, Eligio
Tejada, Alex
Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight Gulf Air 018

Apalla, Adonis
Bautista, Edwin
Bison, Maximino
Bison, Nicolas
Cruzat, Manuel
Curachea, Juan
De Vera, Leandro
Doctor, Roberto
Lemaire, Edward
Naol, Francisco
Ortiz, Nathaniel
Parro, Luis
Patricio, Amado
Puyat, Charlie
Reyes, Amante
Shala, Anselmo
Sarmiento, Joseph
Sarmiento, Leonardo
Tapalla, Ramahdi
Villafores, Conrado
Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight SQ 910

Aniga, Carl
Dapdap, Pemerson
Dela Cruz, Julio
Gapingan, Ismael
Gonzales, Edgardo
Magcalas, Joel
Malabag, Danilo
Melecotones, Alfonso
Monteagudo, Fidel
Muena, Romeo
Neneng, Angelito
Nucum, Cresencio
Pelingon, Aurelio
Regado, Renato
Date of repatriation: 26 February 2011, Sunday, flight CX 0913

Cadondon, Joaquin
Capito, Jayson
Dela Paz, Jayson
Ibarreta, Herbert John
Gonzaga, Crispin
Macabenta, Nestor
Pudadera, Anthony
Rea, Manny
Date of repatriation: 27 February 2011, Sunday

Vegas, Steve
Basa, Engelbert S.
Gamil, John R.
Capus, Jo-Ann Pauline
Ochengco, Jenifer Q.
Perena, Julie Q.
Del Rosario, Gil G.
Manata, Khay A.
Tabada, Maria Riol D.
Albina, Cherel M.
Clarin, Lawrence D.
Sanchez, Melanie Grace
Sanchez, Justino M.
Ochavillo, Jenifer A.
Torino, Kathirine Joy M.
Magbanua, Emerson
De Ausen, Arwin P.
Jun io, Vernadeth C.
Galang, Aihleen B.
Serafin, Peter D.
Simon, Ma. Sofia Carmelyn R.
Malagamba, Ariel F.
Saludaga, Franklin A.
Noche, Michael John G.
Fabay, Mark John D.
Maranan, Reynaldo H.
Roz, Jesus B.
Legaspi, Elegio Jr. G.
Villalobos, Alexander M.
Almeda, Joel P.
Gayeta, Erlindo C.
Dimayuga, Carlo Francisco A.
Due, Prince Melchor
Menes, Franklin M.
Dominguez, Elsie
Dapitan, Joseph M.
Reyes, Ma. Teresa U.
Fulinara, Ricardo G.
Ebreo, Elizabeth T.
Borre, Criselda
Salvador, Bernardo J.
Salas, Jose T.
Tuvera, Judith G.
Arias, Rochelle
Mercancil, Ian E.
Cervantes, Jayson A.
Garanzo, Angelle Rose
Cuevillas, Donn Renee C.
Torremocha, Floujemae S.
Hamor, Lyndy V.
Gutierrez, Sheilla Ann P.
Pesigan, Kathryn Shelley C.
Cosejo, Rommel
Vacio, Juana A.
Fernandez, Jesus A.
Curry, Horace A.
Tumulak, Dale Nephi
Valerio, Norberto T.
Buya, Reydante
Ascano, Ruel S.
Laguey, Jade B.
Balaoro, Anthony O.
Joel, Kathleen
Dacula, Faidz
Relano, Lovely Ann A.
Manalastas, Cynthia F.
Manalastas, Christine F.
Mendoza, Rommel P.
Ramiscal, Dante A.
Navarro, Jonard G.
Vidamo, Charles Johram
Nemis, Irene D.
Pangan, Ferry Anthony S.
Campanero, Lourdes B.
Yanguas, Windy B.
Bernabe, Jesnina A.
Tausa, Jenny E.
Noriega, Jenefer A.
Deypalan, Benjie
Samson, Marvin M.
Garcia, Nelson C.
Tumampos, Romeo D.
Madrid, Jhonrey J.
Mendoza, Darren A.
Dano, Glen G.
Magturo, Cyril G.
Yumul, Jhoana
Pedeglorio, Renzie A.
Gairan, Jeffry M.
Jao, Ryan R.
Veloria, Harvey N.
Bedro, Bekim S.
Paclibar, Robin
Faustino, Jimmy
Punzalan, Ferdinand M.
Patacsil, Aurelio F.
De Castro, Leandro L.
Gaspay, Alfredo
Salvador, Arnel A.
Agriam, Allan A.
Abadecio, Roberto B.
Gaspay, Josemartin N.
Gaspay, Janssen Joy N.
Botardo, Ramir R.
Abegania, Jennie Lynn A.
Cacal, Jose
Abarintos, Castor C.
Calnea, Bernard A.
Del Rosario, Arturo O.
Tanguin, Abbe L.
Porco, Walter
Carlito, Macatangay
Date of Repatriation: 28 February 2011 via flight EK 334 (10 Filipino nationals)

Bonayon, Jianey F.
Melchor, Corro Jr. G.
Onate, Miguel
Mayola, Salvador
Dumanay, Danilo T.
Cagape, Gregorio
Vista, Erwin
Cruz, Jimmy G.
Bacolod, Wilfredo A. Jr.
Tabagan, Gemly
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight GF 154, 10:25 AM (61 Filipino nationals but 2 Filipino nationals did not complete the Profile forms)

Ortiz, Juanito
Banta, Rodel
Perez, Melchor R.
Marasigan, Ruben C.
Manalac, Jose G.
Rumay, Arniel N.
Cabo, Noel A.
Velasquez, Wilfredo T.
De Dios, Nilo
Nicdao, Eduardo T.
Cruz, Joselito B.
Castro, Armando Yumol
Clanor, Ricardo M.
Aldovino, Allan
Nomel, Dennis L.
Labrador, Jonathan Eubos
Acuriba, Ronel Cloma
Elane, Dave Guevarra
Mariano, Jay M.
Teodoro, Estacio
Laureles, Carlito R.
Sordilla, Eddie W.
Dayag, Jesus R.
Aglibut, Romel C.
Cunanan, Nicomedez P.
Guevarra, Marcelo C.
Deocampo, Marcos D.
Mislan, Jonathan Cristobal
Matulac, Winifredo Jr.
Hernandez, Renante
Monteros, Alfredo L.
Caragayan, June
Avelino, Rodel B.
Delos Santos, Gelmer A.
Malto, Rene L.
Albay, Rolando dela Cruz Jr.
La, Jerry Dalida
Baliwag, Ryan
Pinsan, Gerardo Arenas
Cubita, Joel
Paulines, Edmundo V.
Edquibal, Hector Elad
Bajungsua, Winces
Calmarez, Patro
Cainglet, Joemarie A.
Villegas, Dante Danseco
Mance, Pedro I.
Faustino, Oscar L.
Arenal, Arnel C.
Roxas, Armando S.
Edora, Equio B.
Muyco, Jenifred P.
Eduad, Renato
Sison, Rolly P.
Dela Cruz, Marvin P.
Guevarra, Lucio Ignacio
Cabajes, Amiel C.
Mendoza, Justo
Abat, Albert U.
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight CX 901, 11:15 AM (26 Filipino nationals)

Leparto, Nestor
Herrera, Timoteo
Calo, Albert S.
Circulado, Noel Catubag
Madayag, Froilan
Sayci, Melicio P.
Orquia, Pablito Petallo
Panoncillo, Ulysis Ramos Jr.
Poltic, Nelson
Caliwagan, Victor
Elcano, Modesto B. Jr.
Gajilis, Lucio A. Jr.
Bonita, Remy
Lamera, Florelio A.
Gatchalian, Dominador Lacerna
Ilagan, Ricardo
Abnasan, Arnold
Mhing, Wilfredo
Javier, Joselito L.
Ursua, Arsenio B. Jr.
Crisosto, Amausto
Malit, Henry
Garcia, Anicencio Manalo
Esla, Ebarra
Aliparo, Jonathan C.
Deso, Ramon B.
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight EY 424, (22 Filipino nationals)

Ecijan, Joseph Edillon
Dait, Oliver
Moya, Allan
Maray, Alvin B.
Alberca, Alverto C.
Deaño, Candido M. Jr.
Maya, Jovito L.
Calingasan, John B.
Irapta, Henry R.
Ommagam, Arnel
Boquiron, Ruel
Fortes, Proceso
Sungh, Antonio B. Jr.
De Sagun, Alan S.
Manalo, Richard A.
Polor, Granny
Cabobovo, Antonio Z. Jr.
Medrano, Renante
Gabito, Junnie
Canales, Johnsy B.
Gica, Fernando E. Jr. III
Gica, Noel
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight GF 156, 2:55 pm (45 Filipino nationals but two Filipino national did not complete the Profile forms )

Tangpuz, Redentor L.
Gamat, Edwin F.
Rivera, Rolando D.
Garcia, Arnel R.
Villorente, Johnny S.
Parcon, Dina G.
Sumto, Francisco C.
Ibarrona, Romualdo U.
Briones, Andy
Paredes, Ernesto A.
Meneces, Crispino Castillo
Abad, Joselito V.
Cubita, Sergio Jr.
Pelaez, Vicente V. Jr.
Baril, Noel S.
Climaco, Vicente M.
Dula, Diogenes R.
Monares, Juliecar C.
Torreaflurt, Vicente E.
Gamat, Edwin F.
Lakay, Josefino B. Jr.
Elane, Rowel M.
Cabcinoc, Jose F.
Buendia, Rodolfo T. Jr.
Lagunday, Jose Renaldo Y
Guevarra, Legie
Quidato, Romeo Base Jr.
Patanao, Gorge Lagaamen
Moquete, Gervacio
Masanggay, Justino B.
Nogoy, Ariel
Marcelino, Pastora
Suguitan, Rodolfo J.
Voesin, Artemio R. Jr.
Diesta, Gregorio P.
Agunday, Carlito V.
Baliwag, Rommel
Perez, Conrado A.
Briones, Arnel B.
Laudit, Efren Marasigan
Lingat. Arnaldo
Dizon, Lloyd T.
De Castro, Ferdinand P.
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight QR 646, 3:35pm (44 Filipino nationals)

Pamor, Jared C.
Domingo, Edgardo Q.
Famadico, Jerry M.
Rojas, Rodrigo S.
Codo, Lorenzo C.
Sanros, Rogelio G. Jr.
Fortuna, Eric Gimay
Santos, Reymond A.
Ramos, Arnold Aquino
Padilla, Livius Luis A.
Leonardo, Roberto Amandy
Mendoza, Edgardo D.
Tabora, Jayson V.
Regalado, Ranielo P.
Pascual, Armando S.
Lajara, Timoteo V.
Jaboli, Manolito A.
Sales, Orlando M.
Celino, Gerry B.
Yaya, Rafael G.
Opeña, Roger Bagacina
Castillo, Raphy V.
Anos, Angelo B.
Mendoza, Elmer
Dela Cruz, Marlon V.
Deocareza, Wilfredo Maramag
Madredano, Dionesio Jr.
Chiongson, Nelson Mandap
Alcantara, Angelito A.
Ocier, Bob D.
Bedonia, Antonio
Soloria, Rodolfo Igros
Apeladas, Marlon
Abrantes, Agusto
Dela Peña, Edgardo D.
Cabico, Marvin Q.
Santos, Renato
Cabusao, Ruel
Ramos, Frederick A.
Quitlong, Roberto Aquino
Estacio,Rogelio J.
Pagaduan, Robert S.
Buscagan, Rugelo N.
Tadeo, Crispuco Jr.
Date of Repatriation: 01 March 2011 via flight CX 919, 4:40pm (9 Filipino nationals but one Filipino national did not complete the Profile forms )

Herrera, Rafael G.
Reyes, Elmer A.
Fernando, Valentino
Mabanta, Romeo G.
Dela Calzada, Alforque charito Jr.
Calino, Marcelino R.
Valencia, Orlando M.
Kengat, Henry
Silang, Romualdo M.
Date of Repatriation: 02 March 2011 via flight MW7771 (186 Filipino Nationals but four Filipino nationals did not complete the Profile forms)

Sespeñe, Teodorico A.
Sadang, Roland D.
Quilator, Joel H.
Bengco, Emmanuel
Canlas, Romeo P.
Namata, Zhane A.
Ortiz, Ferdinand A.
Vergara, Crisanto B.
Tadeo, Ed Miguel L. III
Oreaz, Jeffre R.
Sapno, Noly S.
Dumlao, Constante L. Jr.
Luca, Rolando P.
Bansil, Rosauro E,
Ducusin, Jimmy Jimenez
Radaza, Golong Ruel
Ras, Rodillo M.
Ramos, Roy D.
Tomis, James C.
Rodruguez, EMelito G.
Dulyok, Edmar
Cabanban, Dionisio Jr.
Parungao, Noel S.
Peralta, Randel D.
Oblexia, Jiezon
Cillo, Jirome U.
Quintos, Danilo L.
Alemania, Jasper
Satiniaman, Redante E.
Guzman, Rey A.
Templora, Jessie Gareza
David, Joel O.
Torreno, Billy Jay Emil P.
Subala, Jojo Jim F.
Luna, Ronaldo E.
Balanon, Percival C.
Queja, Joel Rex A.
Gaudia, Clifferd A.
Abalos, Arman
Pajo, William A.
Queja, Elizer A.
Quinto, Eduardo B.
Ragmac, Ric R.
Rosalos, Edgardo
Garcia, Jerry P.
Paubsanon, Patrocinio A. Jr.
Ada, Randy C.
Oreal, Jiffy R.
Ronquillo, Eric F.
Manalo, Virgilio A. Jr.
Alamin, Klent Cuizon
Daut, William U.
Pares, Christopher Dy
Sibulangcao, Samuel D.
Malana, Paul B.
Ronquillo, Roland Davis P.
Ramos, Ronaldo G.
Ontong, Samuel C.
Maniquiz, Roldan G.
Castro, Nelson A.
De Luna, Alexander
Buno, Afronio A.
Gestrada, Gilbert S.
Carpio, Rey M.
Yog-A, John Alan C.
Flores, Mark Anthony B.
Sangalang, Renato M. III
Laguna, Enrico A.
Francisco. Rejamo R.
Saldivar, Elpidio G. Jr.
Coles, Edwin L.
Ras, Rodillo M.
Orilla, Ronnie B.
Macapagal, Wendell G.
Balongangey, Roberto D.
Juson, Alfredo B.
Buenaobra, Manuel R.
Soriano, Sonny G.
Tupas, Marlo
Serquiña, Danilo R.
Cabungcah, Adrian Buenaventura
Bagonia, Rey Christian C.
Rabago, Roger F.
Latuna, Mario Mondragon
Ludian, Victorino D.
Renia, Reynaldo V.
Inquillo, Gerard Michael D.
Mandangan, Guimba M. Jr.
Tagamtam, Antonio T.
Espiritu, Raymond E.
Sandejo, Resty B.
Masulit, Mark Victor J.
Samonte, Ricky
Herario, Tolentino
Basco, Narciso P.
Vicente, Hubert A.
Prosperoso, Gefren B.
San Agustin, Samson P.
Reyes, Dunhill P.
Rellis, Mark Anthony P.
Crisostomo, Benedicto G.
Silva, Harvy O.
Locreda, Reynaldo A.
Simbul, Sherwin m.
Regpala, Tito Macmac
Pascual, Renato Angeles
Lopez, Vincent Paul S.
Marchan Jovvani B.
Valdez, Ernesto A. Jr.
Quiambao, Dominador Y.
Felizardo, Bernard R.
Rebalde, Michael C.
Quiambao, Arnel
Encomio, Jimmy S,
Sta. Rosa, Arturo Rafael
Casta, Dante T.
Soriano, Agustino Guadalupe
Simon, Edwin Camat
Carangue, Danny A.
Oroaio, Genaro R.
Cudia, Felizardo S.
Ramirez, Rufo C.
Lagasca, Joseph
Bansil, Romeo C.
Salcedo, Luis T.
Irinco, Roger Prudenciado
Macacana, Jaime A.
Alforque, Luis M.
Ortiz, Ferdinand A.
Regmac, Marcelo R.
Nebril, Rhoel Nucuna
Molina, Jaime C.
De Leon, Roger B.
Vista, Renato C.
Vargas, Vicente B.
Faustino, Mario C.
Reyes, Renato A.
Tamanga, Chippy S.
Mariano, Norie F.
Ibay, Rolly G.
Lobrio, Rosendo
Herrero, Eden P.
Cruz, Jade
De Guzman, Zaldy D.
Solis, Celestina Marquez
Pajarillo, Darwin E,
Quintos, Raymond G.
Basuel, Louie S.
Barlaan, Almario Q.
Mascareñas, Emerito S.
Contaos, Ricardo L.
Reyes, Lorenzo C.
Miguel, Justo Cebie B.
Lucas, Julemar Ancheta
Oreal, Reynaldo R.
Calse, Buenofine
Mempin, John Simon Adonis
Malquerido, Roland
Elca, Rodolfo A.
Pamilioza, Salvador Y
Gabianza, Granadino Luis
Aguas, Rudy G.
Tejada, Engracio Jr.
Galang, Agusto M.
Alfonso, Arnel F.
Lumabao, John A.
Jimenez, Jonathan P.
Torres, Darrel Jay H.
Pagara, Zaldy O.
Tabon Tabon, Jessito C.
Magaday, Rugin M.
Tiron, Norberto H.
Mendoza, Segundo A.
Lim, Eduardo R.
Tato, Ramon Valdomero A.
Zapanta, Angel C.
Sawit, Rufino G. Jr.
Yude, Mark Bonin C.
Manzana, Alfredo A.
Velasco, Maximo M. Jr.
Dulay, Absenio G.
Dulay, Reynaldo E.
Date of Repatriation: 02 March 2011 (449 Filipino nationals)

Montes, Augusto Esales Jr.
Pareño, Keith L.
Pascua, Lord Allan C.
Manuel, Catherine S.
Perez, Rona C.
Azuela, Richelle A.
Guillemer, Vilma
Deejaisong, Phorntip
Deejaisong, Adrian
Deejaisong, Maliwan
Guillemer, Marielle C.
Guillemer, Jeff Adam C.
Guillemer, Leeanne C.
Taala, Marlo Laguitao
Paredes, Julian B.
Cruz, William M.
Doctor, Christopher M.
Dela Rosa, Emmanuel
Callueng, Jesus
Selgas, Glenn
Edrada, Roel M.
Awarayan, Mark Ryan F.
Basilio, Erickson
Vizcayno, Vergel L.
Gutierrez, Jefferson M.
Salameda, Joel E.
Piloton, Alexander Gerandoy
Morales, Rommel F.
Edguilang, Roy M.
Tradel, Lorenzo M. Jr.
Abalos, Romeo L.
Hernandez, Don Raymond
Jazminez, Silverio Jr.
Chu, Ramonit C.
Gutierrez, ROmel M.
Estrella, Jaime M.
Gianan, Phillip S.
Cataloctocan, Arman J.
Gumban, Marcelino R.
De Lima, Michael T.
Sucarte, Ricky S.
Gonzaga, Daniel Eripol
Janolino, Alberto
Ciriaco, Louie Russel P.
Morticia, Fred M.
Tayo, Rizalde
Pitoc, Rolando O.
Virata, Noel
Claro, Arsenio G. Jr.
Santos, Anthony M.
Capistrano, Arthur M.
Palapal, Eugenio V.
Paleno, Emmanuel L.
Yamio, Reginald R.
Yamio, Karla Rose V.
Gorospe, Danny Boy H.
Malibiran, Alex
Malabuyoc, Melvin L.
Bungay, Arnold S.
Digman, Gregorio C.
Magsino, Zoilo B.
Medina, Edgar A.
Garcia, Michael C.
Gerongco, Dionisio S.
Catindict, Renato
DOmosmog, Arnold Sunga
Mendoza, Daniel T.
Carlos, Ronnie
Ballesterez, Reynald R.
Fernando, Bella B.
Dolormente, Robert
Dingle, Joey
Cinco, Vicente C. Jr.
Galvano, Henry O.
Magarro, Randy S.
Mendoza, Ruel A.
Mamuyac, Percival S.
Pelarca, Mario Libron
Agasa, Ferdinand
Franco, Ismael B.
Palmos, Jessie
Farro, Rodolfo
Constantino, Mario M.
Agaton, Gilbert C.
Ronaldo V. Saballegue
Culala, Orlando S.
Paulo, Arlene T.
Dimla, Paulo R.
Castillo, Gaudencio S.
Pelayo, Gilberto S.
Magtuba, Socrates
Canatiquet, Marvin Cando
Tolentino, Jerry L.
Sadili, Roberto A.
Ermitanio, Joey S.
Francisco, Meraldo V.
Tambasen, Alberto Rene P.
Agasa, Florencio A.
Torres, Lenjon Rivera
Talens, Jacques
Gabuni, Lauro S.
Santos, Jose Davod C.
Roque, Geen Dennis
Galamiton, Antonny n.
Valencia, Arthur B.
De Garcia, Joe Hari
Basitayo, Ferdinand G.
Sabaybay, Oscar S.
Petalcurin, Cherla S.
Limcolioc, Armando G.
Legaspi, Elaine Grace R.
Corpuz, Rodil O.
Miralles, Rowel A.
Medina, Marlon A.
Sy, Aristotle B.
Alda, Rustica D.
Silvio, Carlito G.
Santos, Irvyn A.
Salvador, Roy Adrian F.
Loyola, Lordin O.
Sibayan, Ricardo Galang
Escasinas, Feliciano M. Jr.
Acquitan, Irvin B.
Genita, Anecito P.
Rendon, Eraño Mojares
Bornaue, Rey B.
Mandocdoc, Norberto F. Jr.
Pelaez, Catalino
Dela Cruz, Roberto Untal
Abrica, Remegio S.
Policarpio, Rolando M.
Lua, Roberto A.
Pacoy, Jomar R.
San Jose, Alex C.
Abella, Alexander
Nicomedes, Daniel
Domalanta, Wilfredo R.
Nebreja, Sarlito N.
Jontarciego, Reynaldo M.
Lapingcao, Antonio B. Jr.
Corpuz, Joselito A.
Amante, Aldrin G.
Angeles, Dennis B.
Lamio, Owen C.
Roja, Richard
Pascua, Marcelino D.
Liwag, Luisito B.
Chua, Ronald D.
Askin, Archer
Bayra, Doroteo P.
Tresvalles, Ricardo Q.
Belostrino, Elmer
Murillo, Aramis R.
Margallo, EdericP.
Agustin, Jayrold
Balan, Manuel Jr.
Adia, Edmundo L.
Red, Joel S.
Horendo, Nicanor B.
Talicol, LeonardonO. Jr.
Cernal, Allan E.
Cuadra, Efren N.
Bronce, Michael C.
Retiro, Daisy P.
Teodisio, Juniemar V.
Ponce Edgardo L.
Flores, Keo Rich Q.
Latoja, Christopher S.
Becoy, Nicanor B.
Manalo, Romeo T
Aro, Solano Jr.
De Guzman, Rogelio
Sanduco, Angel A. Jr.
Lebios, Renante
Ortiz, Floyd
San Francisco, Randy
Dionesa, Joeffrey V.
De Roxas, Ronaldo M.
Borja, Efren S.
Borgonos, Eduardo Marasigan
Barrientos, Roque A.
Regalado, Bertie A.
Bongat, Banadera Nolito
Villanueva, JR S.
Dela Cruz, William P.
Quirante, Armando G.
Mercado, Ricardo V. Jr.
Saliva, Jun L.
Gargallano, Alex B.
Plutado, Vincent L.
Curacha, Exodus P.
Manuel, Michael V.
Casaysay, Rex Usbar
Ompoy, Abundio L. Jr.
Pinlac, Caesar M.
Abanador, Rodante V.
Malagugud, Lito
Escosio, Pepito V. Jr.
Yanga, Raymond F.
Matias, Arnold S.
Fernandez, Loyd R.
Perez, Rolly R.
Canlas, Paul Allen C.
Sarate, Jerico B.
Quiboyen, Andy D.
Tinio, Jeff C.
Regauado, Bertie a.
Arceo, Edgar Ramos
Camiring, Roy Noriel
Cudia, Maximo
Hidalgo, Ivan N.
Castillo, Roberto B.
Distor, Arnel D.
Cuadra, Alberto O.
Benoza, John John L.
Dumpa, Dennis L.
Larioza, Leonel C.
Navarro, Remieto D.
Narito, Rodolfo R.
Leoncito, Gregito T. Jr.
Lobiano, Jaime S.
Lapuz, Victor D.
Ibanez, Marco S.
Aguilar, Rodrigo Fernandez
Cagas, Ronald B.
Domingo,Elmer C.
Galang, Robert A.
Mari, Alfie C.
Certeza, Enrico A.
Mungcal, Genaro D.
Barro, Charlie P.
Barcelon, Ritchie Q.
Dasalia, Rodolfo Dumo
De Guzman, Hilario G.
Fatadillo, Ricky L.
Gunday, Simeon A.
Lopez, Meriambeth Linaga
Almontegro, Ariel A.
Aguila, Leovino P.
Español, Jonar B.
Español, Jayron B.
Abrazado, Arnulfo C. Jr.
Carpio, Fructoso Jr.
De Guzman, Augusto U.
Buan, Victorino L.
Daquis, Ernesto
Boado, Jacob T.
Adrias, Cornelio M.
Francisco, Abella Jr.
Cagoyong, Felix C.
Morales, Demetrio E.
Navalta, Lorenzo
Daria, Jovito Laureles
Cunanan, Eller S.
Lucero, Edwin D.
Bagoyoro, Osualdo D.
Francisco, Glenn D.
Arseniom Martin Erasba Jr.
Espiritu, Jefernan E.
De Guzman, Vicente V.
Caguiat, Adelfo G.
De la Luna, Risaldy B.
Damocles, Johnny Escramosa
Macasadia, Paliano C.
San Juan, Jesus V. Jr.
Andrade, Mario G.
Pantalla, Anselmo R.
Zulueta, Sergio R.
Canonigo, Darius H.
Esguerra, Jesus
Abaño, Jerome E.
Cayag, Frank M.
Dazo, Noel A.
Martinez, Rogelio M.
Hupana, Lorenzo C.
Barayuga, Jayson G.
Lee, Cristobal
Erosa, Francisco V.
De Guzman, Isidro A. Jr.
Diaz, Leonardo D.
Naces, Jerald D.
Damian, Jonel P.
Florendo, Romeo G.
Borres Dominador D. Jr.
Bustria, Rufo E.
Busa, Marciano
Natividad, Ronald T.
Gineta, Sanriago T. Jr.
Coy, Roger S.
Burgos, Edwin C.
Casidsid, Plaridel O. Jr.
Capitli, Danilo F.
Martin, Gerry B.
Gede, Elmer Q.
Manalo, Jerico D.
Flores, Rodelio R.
Bantyan, Joel
Manlapig, Arnando L.
Martinez, Samuel A.
Estoque, Constacio
Barazan, Joel
Cabalan, Juanito
Marcelo, Edmar T.
Forteza, Julius F.
Ramirez, Ronald Lazo
Cacuyog, Joemel G.
Rogando, Buenaventura E.
Molina, Florendo T. Jr.
Irabon, Rogelio Resusta
Badua, Dominador Urbano
Alipala, Ferdinand p.
Francisco, Miguel Austria
Gascon, Joey A.
Borbe, Renato P.
Ondajon, Fromencio S.
Cruz, Jaime C.
Sanjonia
Dino, Armel J.
Recote, Danilo F.
Fernando, Edmon D.
Mediana, Reynaldo A.
Gamba, Joel
Austria, Randy A.
Navor, Ireneo M.
Pizaro, Arturo M.
Bautista, Angelito R.
Cataylo, Marginario S.
Bation, Jose Lapinig
Bavacan, Ronaldo C.
Aquino, Alfredo A.
Bajacan, Rommelito Cruz
Abaya, Amadeo S. III
Molina, Joseph C.
Dimatulac, Angel P.
Baladad, Darwin S.
Cacanindin, Ferdinand M.
Aspiras, Maximo D.
Abante Rowel D.
Abujen, Eugenio M. Jr.
Alvarado, Almar
Abinguna, Alejandro C. Jr.
Abarco, Eduardo B.
Andres, Romil M.
Adobas, Warlito D.
Abenales, Andres D. Jr.
Acosta, Roy A.
Balmana, Wilfred L.
Alcantara, Alvin R.
Abejero, Noel
Catameo, Emiliano G. Jr.
Galandanan, Enrico Robles
Allueta, Allera Mario Antonio
Musni, Loren P.
Tiu, Jun Albert P.
Guno, Antonio Jr.
Sotoya, Andrew Andres B.
Roque, Eduardo Suarez
Gallardo, Graciano P.
Malolos, Reynaldo A. Jr.
Caduan, Irah Mark Jaco
Bravo, Victorino A.
Abarratigue, Angelo T.
Olivar, William M.
Causing, Froilan B.
Andrada, Felix A.
Alcantara, Bernie Valerio
Rejano, Bryan Niel L.
Basalo, Dennis B.
Vicente, Ric S.
Francisco, Jonathan
Cagmat, Lonie L.
Maan, Virgilio L.
Hilario, Allan C.
Timmango, Dexter B.
Valdec, Frederick A.
Troncoso, Henry M.
Balasi, Bryan
Ansay, Hermogenes L. jr.
Daluseng, Emiliano C.
Castro, Enrique Reymond
Gerasmia, Rodel F.
Fajardo, Elpidio A.
De Celis, Ariel E.
Esmenos, Warren John M.
Libosta, Mamerto
Catolin, Jose B. Jr.
Jose, Angelito
Arizapa, Emmanuel C.
Hije, Roderick J.
Vicente, Alejandro
Derilo, Salvador E.
Lopez, Ferdinand M.
Alibango, Alfonso
Aguarin, Vicente E.
Fernandez, Rogelio
Borromeo, Marino Jr.
Agaloos, Vic P.
Buenafe, Dennis R.
Agustin, Mario C.
De Castro, Gilbert R,
Licuanan, Alexander D.
Enriquez, Francisco A.
Lintag, Romeo B.
Delos Reyes, Elino A.
Casil, Sulpicio J. Jr.
Abuer, Mario
Dumon, Allan P.
Quesa, Ziegfredo S.
Sumale, Roger
Recto, Jerome R.
Pontanilla, Abraham A.
Orzales, Clarito D. Jr.
Balido, Roberto B.
Cristobal, Edmund D.
Dela Cruz, Alan Naval
Belmes, Julio V.
De Leon, June M.
Cencia, Eriberto P. Jr.
Ernesto, Castillo
Lianza, Meterio M.
Badoles, Danilo O.
Allan, Baquillar B.
Baldado, Eddie Baynosa
Gallardo, benny S.
Miranda, Gil
Mallari, James R.
Legaspi, Daniel N.
Bonifacio, Gabriel B.
Anadon, Romeo M.
Marcelito, Gasta
Crispin, Miranda G.
Caadlanon, Laurito Edison Jr.
Nillo, Junnil C.
Navarro, Sonny T.
Hidalgo, Ivan H.
Reynaldo, Betalas
Alberto, Richard V.
Marquez, Ranny
Magdaluyo, Carlos Jr.
Esguerra, Erickson B.
Legua, Oliveros G.
Mendoza, Leo P.
De Vera, Arnel D.
Corrales, Oliver A.
De Leon, Domingo C.
Sarmiento, Isagani
Fajardo, Carlo B.
Tegio, Wilson C.
Flores, Keo Ray
Date of Repatriation: 02 March 2011, flight MW 7781 (190 Filipino nationals but 9 Filipino nationals did not complete Profile forms )

Danao, Dionisio D.
Adame, Rufino C.
Fernandez, Joseph T.
Belsa, Marlon Gonzales
Jutic, Ronal Albert S.
Etac, Carlo Odvina
Bucsit, Juanito Jr.
Exequil, Pecho P.
Dela Cruz, Darwin D.
Dela Cruz, Rodrigo B.
Macuta, Eduardo E.
Cruz, Christopher Edward S.
Undag, Remegildo O.
Garcia, Napoleon Ortega III
Belleza, Noel T.
Quita, Ronnie A.
Malapad, Ryan
Dela Cruz, Victor C.
Villorente, Ramil P.
Marzan, Rolando L.
Abanes, Domingo V. Jr.
Alde, Mario C.
Cediño, Jose C.
Jumaquio, Joey G.
Tolentino, Verlino Abiva
Ladesma, Zosimo J. Jr.
Mallari, Dionisio G.
Gentica, Nicodemus S.
Centillas, Petronilo P.
Medina, Tony Ric N.
Delos Reyes, Albert L.
Gonzales, Ruben L.
Conserman, Jomer D.
Marticio, Joel
Mon, Sherwin A.
Leynes, Wilfredo G.
Malit, Rodolfo P.
Directo, Rommel O.
Fernandez, Vidal J.
Pascual, Rommel L. I
Oriente, Juanito O.
Ferrer, Federico, E.
Cruz, Edwin D.
Quietchon, Richard A.
Reyes, Wilfredo R.
Estrada, Joel M.
Hermo, Edwin Peter G.
Padilla, Romeo O.
Mamawan, Cezar M.
Buenaventura, Ernesto
Ragsac, Leonardo Jr.
Rimanoque, Rodger S.
Obcacoro, Eddie
Ragmac, Jazzfer R.
Miranda, Felino Pilar
Galamgam, Conelio B.
Montemayor, Robert M.
Ador, Clemente M.
Astrero, Jerry
Santos, Marlon G.
Nardo, Rogelio C.
Fornal, Ruel
Barrameda, Dennis
Alviar, Enrique M.
Mandap, Alvin S.
Paculob, Tito Z.
Martinez, Conrado D.
Samonte, Anthony Bliss R.
Jonson, Ariel C.
Alpuerto Carlomagno B.
Calibo, Librado R.
Llemos, Cris T.
Sido, Ruelry C.
Tomas, Jayubo Roa Jr.
Ruiz, Reynaldo B.
De Guzman, Gerardo M.
Cahanap, Mark Ringo A.
Petate, Amado Latuja
Padilla, Gerardo D.
David, Edgardo P.
Numeron, Jose Ronnie L.
Nuñez, Juanito C.
Valeros, Alexander R.
Belmonte, Herminigildo A.
Singson, Rolando H. Jr.
Blay, Herminigildo M.
Merano, Christopher M.
Timbol, Angelito M.
Bunguin, Jojit G.
Layco, Natco B.
Mendoza, Adonis
Sibayan, Maicheal M.
Animas, Tristan Dela Paz
Baybayan, Rommel G.
Camarillo, Diony M.
Cinco, Reynaldo S.
Choco, Edwin Gillo
Boiser, Julius P.
Agpolpo, Randy
Tenorio, Ruperto F.
Gaba, Patricio
Pineda, Ernesto D.
Junio, Warlie S.
Ortega, Samuel M.
Abad, Cornelio A.
Mamaril, Dennis C.
Landayan, Dominador F. Jr.
Jusay, Cayo R.
Vicrues, Alexander P.
Importante, Jesus I
Dazu, Salvador S.
Aguilar, William N.
Rubite, Dante D.
Manalang, Ricky D.
Rivera, Daniel D.
Montes, Bienvenido
Nicdao, Fernando E.
Garcia, Honorio T.
Rivera, Willfredo
Pajaron, Ignacio G.
Rodriguez, Bonifacio E.
Mahor, Andy C.
Pacino, Derwin Manzano
Acala, Zaldy M.
Dela Rosa, Rolando C.
Rasdas, Joey C.
Giansit, Jose Y.
Del Rosario, Johnny L.
Vertudez, Rhoneil P.
Nate, Andres S.
Bautista, Freddie B.
Alvarado, Rolando M.
Tacoloy, Elias T.
Taladtad, Rafael S.
Sta. Ana, Eduardo Q.
Delearna, Mel E.
Velasco, Guillermo J.
Cedeño, Arthur Bernard E.
Juliano, Nolito D.
Alfajaro, Felix C.
Ladrillo, Regie B.
Urbano, Sonny A.
Enriquez, Palermo V.
Fontanos, Dennis Q.
Bonopol, Jesus B.
Gajes, Willy P.
Fabroquez, Noel L.
Marquez, Reynaldo T.
Abul, Conway H.
Areola, Dominador O.
Virgilio, Dagaas M.
Cutaran, Rewel S.
Opeña, Lorenzo S.
Anonuevo, Florentino
Robas, Renato Roncesualles
Mahutaoil, Dionalis E.
Morcilla, Edwin
Castillo, Floro A. Jr.
Santos, Jaime
Pajaron, Abadejos Benjie
Paciente, Gilbert S.
Castillo, Marco A.
Alferes, Nehemias G.
Lagrada, Bobby M.
Coderez, Ricardo H.
Medel, Orlando
Bacane, Jon Jon C.
Abiera, Joel R.
Pascua, Dominic G.
Dado, Antonio Aca
Midot, Mario A.
Dalupang, Rex
Bayona, Freddie B.
Arceo, Leopoldo G.
Pacer, Don E.
Naines, Alfredo A.
Oalin, Ricardo O.
Panesales, Rodel C.
Cayetano, Ronald M.
Bagos, Florante
Alvamel, Romeo P.